Home/Impressum
Aktuelles
Nächste Termine
Mitglieder
Unsere Mannschaften
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Schnell+Blitz-VM
Turniere außerhalb
Schulschach
DWZ-Liste
Rekorde und Freunde
Lustiges
Verschiedenes
Vorstände/News/Links
Statut
Chroniken 2015-2019
Chroniken 2008-2014
frühere Beiträge
Datenschutzerklärung

DWZ-Rangliste KSV Rochade Göttingen

Pl. Mgl-
Nr.
Sta-
tus
Spielername Letzte
Ausw.
DWZ Elo FIDE-
Titel
1. 0057 P Stotyn,Fabian   2254 -191 2227 CM
2. 0072 P Hartogh,Christian   2056 -  63 2005  
3. 0050 P Bertram,Karsten   2026 -129 2060  
4. 0073 P Rosin,Julius   1948 -  75 2055  
5. 0074   Behringer,Tom   1852 -  32 1766  
6. 0022   Kanzow,Alexander   1851 -  31 1821  
7. 0063 P Buck,Holger   1829 -  78 -----  
8. 0001   Drehwald,Manuel   1821 -  51 1852  
9. 0015   Mimkes,Pavel   1769 -  37 1567  
10. 0041   Uhlendorff,Luca   1758 -  20 1604  
11. 0032   Nizamova,Rita   1743 -  27 1647  
12. 0003   Post,Thomas   1738 -  26 -----  
13. 0012   Semmelmaier,Arthur   1729 -  23 1619  
14. 0030   Ischebeck,Till Peter   1646 -    3 -----  
15. 0016   Mimkes,Antal   1624 -  28 1556  
16. 0085   Schütz,Arne   1472 -    1 -----  
17. 0039   Liestmann,Volker   1403 -    3 -----  
18. 0025   Mindermann,Arved   1364 -  20 1528  
19. 0084   Schütz,Philipp   1358 -    2 -----  
20. 0004   Heutelbeck,Jonathan   1312 -  22 -----  
21. 0024   Karstens,Fynn   1260 -  14 -----  
22. 0076   Hillmann,Lennard   1256 -    1 -----  
23. 0033   Zimmermann,Bennet   1253 -  20 1330  
24. 0060   Schilling,Rumo   1245 -    6 -----  
25. 0031   Lesser,Luan   1204 -  13 -----  
26. 0037   Gargulla,Matti   1145 -  11 -----  
27. 0011   Diederichsen,Mathis   1139 -  22 -----  
28. 0058   Liebetanz,Arthur   1109 -    7 -----  
29. 0051   Herzig,Philip   1106 -    4 -----  
30. 0071   Blomer,Moritz   1078 -    1 -----  
31. 0042   Kuhlemeyer,Marcel   1062 -    6 -----  
32. 0036   Zimmermann,Simon   1050 -  14 -----  
33. 0028   Liestmann,Marius   1025 -  11 -----  
34. 0068   Dos Santos Schwab,Carlo     978 -    3 -----  
35. 0083   Grib,Daniel     971 -    2 -----  
36. 0081   Asmus Leon,Rafael     966 -    1 -----  
37. 0007   Arbeiter,Irene     952 -  20 -----  
38. 0045   Kracke,Lukas     937 -  14 -----  
39. 0082   Kalusa,Lukas     916 -    1 -----  
40. 0043   Neumann,Maximilian     905 -    7 -----  
41. 0048   Lutze,Tom     905 -    4 -----  
42. 0021   Dornbusch,Jannik     848 -    2 -----  
43. 0040   von Hugo,Amelie     839 -  12 -----  
44. 0049   Matthießen,Nils     794 -    3 -----  
45. 0027   Schinke,Florian     793 -    3 -----  
46. 0066   Späth,Carlos     778 -    1 -----  
47. 0052   Fahrendorff,Tristan     777 -    6 -----  
48. 0055   Nizamov,Milan     775 -    1 -----  
49. 0038   Juric,Marian     772 -    1 -----  
50. 0034   Lambert,Gina     761 -    5 -----  
51. 0018   Diederichsen,Thorben     760 -    1 -----  
52. 0026   Terpe,Norbert     752 -    8 -----  
53. 0080   Luke,Haven   Restp. -----  
54. 0054   Völkel,Tamino   Restp. -----  
55. 0009 P Mausbach,Christiane     -----  
56. 0087   Sudratjat,Nils     -----  
57. 0056   Uecker,Maja Antonina     -----  
58. 0061   Klenke,Jakob     -----  
59. 0064   Paufler,Frederik     -----  
60. 0067   Gajendran,Aaron     -----  
61. 0075   Roberts,Massimo     -----  
62. 0079   Mullaert,Julius     -----  
63. 0086   Boztug,Luca Göran     -----  
64. 0088   Rodenbach,Felix     -----  
65. 0089   Rodenbach,Sebastian     -----  
66. 0090   Lenz,Kasimir     -----  
Zuständiger Wertungsreferent
Andreas Klein
Göppinger Str. 3, 89537 Giengen